Alterar Modalidade:
Selecione o ano:
Data | Dia | Hora | Nº | Local/Sede | Mandante | M | X | V | Visitante | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 16:00 | 21267 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | E.C. Banespa | Infanto |
01/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 10:30 | 21162 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | Iniciante |
01/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 11:30 | 21284 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | Infanto |
02/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 22482 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano J | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo 2 | Master SC7 (E1) |
02/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 22004 | Jaraguá C.C. | Jaraguá C.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.A. Juventus | Master SC5 (D2) |
03/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 17:30 | 21304 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Paulistano | Infanto |
03/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22282 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano F | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master SC6 (E) |
03/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 21703 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Jaraguá C.C. | Master SC2 (C2) |
03/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 16:30 | 21542 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Aprov/Guaru | Infantil |
03/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22462 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Esperia | Master SC7 (E1) |
03/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22027 | S.E. Palmeiras | S.E. Palmeiras | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master SC5 (D2) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 21195 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | Iniciante |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:30 | 21419 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | Mirim |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 08:00 | 21847 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master SC4 (D1) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21184 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. | Iniciante |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:30 | 22041 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo 2 | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Bernardo T.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 16:30 | 21909 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | Master SC5 (D2) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 13:00 | 21469 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Paulo F.C. | Infantil |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 21274 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | São Paulo F.C. | Infanto |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 21697 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | São Paulo F.C. | Master SC2 (C2) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 16:00 | 21135 | Gin. Mirins III | Praia Grande Vôlei | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | E.C. Pinheiros | ADULTO |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21375 | Gin. Pedro Dell´Antonia | Primeiro de Maio F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Taubaté C.C. | Mirim |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 21236 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Pré-mirim |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 21973 | Paróquia Santa Cruz | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Campo Belo 1 | Master SC5 (D2) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 08:30 | 22266 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Master SC6 (E) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 21819 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Juventus | Master SC3 (D) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:00 | 21689 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.D. São Bernardo/Mangels | Master SC1 (C1) |
04/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:30 | 21978 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Alphaville T.C. | Master SC5 (D2) |
05/05/2019 | Domingo | 10:00 | 21378 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Hebraica S.P. | Mirim |
05/05/2019 | Domingo | 11:00 | 21522 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Hebraica S.P. | Infantil |
05/05/2019 | Domingo | 09:30 | 22093 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Cisplatina F.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
05/05/2019 | Domingo | 09:00 | 21981 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Juventus | Master SC5 (D2) |
05/05/2019 | Domingo | 10:00 | 21840 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC4 (D1) |
05/05/2019 | Domingo | 12:00 | 22046 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Esperia El | Master SC8 (E2) |
06/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 20:00 | 22508 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. 2 | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C. Paineiras do Morumby 2 | Master SC7 (E1) |
06/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 20:30 | 21140 | Gin. Ponte Grande | Aprov/Guaru | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Ypiranga | ADULTO |
06/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 22257 | Pirituba F.C. | Pirituba F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC6 (E) |
06/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 20:30 | 22105 | São Caetano E.C. | São Caetano E.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Esperia N | Master SC8 (E2) |
07/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 18:00 | 21264 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros | Pré-mirim |
07/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 22409 | São Caetano E.C. | São Caetano E.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Alphaville T.C. 1 | Master SC7 (E1) |
08/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 19:00 | 21496 | A.B. Hebraica S.P. | Hebraica S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | E.C. Pinheiros 2 | Infantil |
08/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 17:30 | 21534 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.E. da Penha | Infantil |
08/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 16:00 | 21229 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Paulistano | Pré-mirim |
08/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:15 | 22180 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Cisplatina F.C. | Master SC6 (E) |
08/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 22429 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby 1 | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.E. Helvetia | Master SC7 (E1) |
08/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 18:00 | 21268 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Infanto |
08/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21860 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.E. da Penha | Master SC4 (D1) |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 17:00 | 21429 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Praia Grande Vôlei | Mirim |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 18:00 | 21582 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Praia Grande Vôlei | Infantil |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 18:00 | 21514 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Aprov/Guaru | Infantil |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21724 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Master SC2 (C2) |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 22034 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 22389 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros C | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Mesc | Master SC7 (E1) |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21717 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Campo Belo 2 | Master SC2 (C2) |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 20:00 | 21827 | Ginásio Joana Mota | Pirituba F.C./Superação | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master SC3 (D) |
09/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21623 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master MASC35 |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 18:00 | 21445 | C.A. Paulistano | C.A. Paulistano | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Banespa | Infantil |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 16:00 | 21177 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. | Iniciante |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 16:00 | 21527 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga 2 | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Infantil |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 15:30 | 21158 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | E.C. Banespa | Iniciante |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 17:00 | 21254 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Primeiro de Maio F.C. | Pré-mirim |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22086 | Clube Mesc | Clube Mesc | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Cisplatina F.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22312 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C. Paineiras do Morumby 1 | Master SC7 (E1) |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 18:00 | 21465 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.O. Polícia Militar | Infantil |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:30 | 21686 | Pirituba F.C. | Pirituba F.C./Princesas | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Clube Campo Belo | Master SC1 (C1) |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 19:00 | 21506 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros 1 | Infantil |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22024 | S.E. Palmeiras | S.E. Palmeiras | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Esperia | Master SC5 (D2) |
10/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 21784 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Mesc | Master SC3 (D) |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 21618 | A.D.C. Mercedes Benz | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Sírio | Master MASC35 |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:00 | 22487 | Açaí Clube | Açaí Clube | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC7 (E1) |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21296 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | E.C. Banespa | Infanto |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 21131 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Praia Grande Vôlei | ADULTO |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 12:00 | 21316 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Aprov/Guaru | Infanto |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 21958 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC5 (D2) |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21399 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Taubaté C.C. | Mirim |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:30 | 21798 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. | Master SC3 (D) |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21394 | Internacional de Regatas | Inter. de Santos | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Banespa | Mirim |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:30 | 22003 | Jaraguá C.C. | Jaraguá C.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | São Bernardo T.C. | Master SC5 (D2) |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 09:00 | 21914 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master SC5 (D2) |
11/05/2019 | Sábado | 13:00 | 21282 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros | Infanto |
13/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 22509 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C.E. Helvetia | Master SC7 (E1) |
13/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 22099 | São Caetano E.C. | São Caetano E.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | São Bernardo T.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
14/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 21806 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Pirituba F.C./Superação | Master SC3 (D) |
14/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 22410 | São Caetano E.C. | São Caetano E.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | E.C. Banespa | Master SC7 (E1) |
15/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21613 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master MASC35 |
15/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 22473 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano F | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo 2 | Master SC7 (E1) |
15/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:15 | 22147 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC6 (E) |
15/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21963 | C.E. Helvetia | C.E. Helvetia | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Jaraguá C.C. | Master SC5 (D2) |
15/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21740 | Clube Mesc | Clube Mesc/Crowe | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Açaí Clube | Master SC2 (C2) |
15/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 18:00 | 21456 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Infantil |
15/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21861 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Esperia | Master SC4 (D1) |
16/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 17:30 | 21440 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Pinheiros | Mirim |
16/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 18:00 | 21297 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Paulo F.C. | Infanto |
16/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 22222 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | S.E. Palmeiras | Master SC6 (E) |
16/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21660 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.D. São Bernardo/Mangels | Master MASC35 |
16/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21750 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | E.C. Projeto Tokio/KTD | Master SC2 (C2) |
17/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 18:00 | 21309 | C.A. Paulistano | C.A. Paulistano | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Aprov/Guaru | Infanto |
17/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 15:30 | 21178 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Iniciante |
17/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 16:30 | 21556 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Alphaville T.C. | Infantil |
17/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 20:30 | 21857 | Clube Mesc | Clube Mesc | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Bernardo T.C. | Master SC4 (D1) |
17/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 16:30 | 21344 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Primeiro de Maio F.C. | Mirim |
17/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 18:00 | 21464 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros 2 | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | Infantil |
17/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 21779 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Esperia | Master SC3 (D) |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 22373 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Caetano E.C. | Master SC7 (E1) |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21295 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Alphaville T.C. | Infanto |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 13:00 | 21605 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | A.D. São Bernardo/Mangels | ADULTO |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 09:00 | 22064 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Indiano | Master SC8 (E2) |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:30 | 21671 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Aprov/Guaru | Master SC1 (C1) |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 16:30 | 21907 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo 1 | Master SC5 (D2) |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 18:30 | 21715 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo 2 | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC2 (C2) |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 13:00 | 21207 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.E. da Penha | Pré-mirim |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 21476 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.O. Polícia Militar | Infantil |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21432 | Gin. Mirins III | Praia Grande Vôlei | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Hebraica S.P. | Mirim |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 12:00 | 21585 | Gin. Mirins III | Praia Grande Vôlei | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Hebraica S.P. | Infantil |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 09:00 | 22457 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Alphaville T.C. 1 | Master SC7 (E1) |
18/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:30 | 21219 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Pré-mirim |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 18:00 | 21924 | 7 de Setembro | G.D.R. Sete de Setembro | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC5 (D2) |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 16:30 | 21608 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Esperia | Master MASC35 |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 08:30 | 22067 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Ipê Clube | Master SC8 (E2) |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 11:00 | 21188 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | Iniciante |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 12:30 | 21389 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | Mirim |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 08:30 | 22452 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Esperia | Master SC7 (E1) |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 13:00 | 21708 | S.E. São Pedro | E.C. Projeto Tokio/KTD | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Banespa | Master SC2 (C2) |
19/05/2019 | Domingo | 09:30 | 22056 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Cisplatina F.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
20/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 20:30 | 22437 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Ipê Clube | Master SC7 (E1) |
20/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 20:30 | 21869 | São Caetano E.C. | São Caetano E.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master SC4 (D1) |
21/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 17:00 | 21262 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Pré-mirim |
21/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 21949 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Indiano | Master SC5 (D2) |
21/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 21926 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Esperia | Master SC5 (D2) |
21/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 18:00 | 21451 | C.A. Paulistano | C.A. Paulistano | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.O. Polícia Militar | Infantil |
21/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 22035 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Indiano | Master SC8 (E2) |
21/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 20:30 | 22169 | Clube Paineiras | C. Paineiras do Morumby | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | G.E. Campo Grande | Master SC6 (E) |
21/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:00 | 22426 | Tênis Clube Pta. | Tênis Clube Paulista | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Alphaville T.C. 2 | Master SC7 (E1) |
22/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 19:00 | 21503 | A.B. Hebraica S.P. | Hebraica S.P. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga 1 | Infantil |
22/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:15 | 22144 | C.A. Ypiranga | C.A. Ypiranga | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo 2 | Master SC6 (E) |
22/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 18:00 | 21269 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Alphaville T.C. | Infanto |
22/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21748 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.E. da Penha | Master SC2 (C2) |
22/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21816 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Mesc | Master SC3 (D) |
23/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21836 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Ypiranga | Master SC3 (D) |
23/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21651 | C.A. Juventus | C.A. Juventus | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | Master MASC35 |
23/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21880 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC4 (D1) |
23/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 22000 | Jaraguá C.C. | Jaraguá C.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Campo Belo 2 | Master SC5 (D2) |
23/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21888 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Açaí Clube | Master SC4 (D1) |
23/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21624 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master MASC35 |
24/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 18:30 | 21276 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Aprov/Guaru | Infanto |
24/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 18:00 | 21204 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Primeiro de Maio F.C. | Pré-mirim |
24/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 20:45 | 21138 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | ADULTO |
24/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:30 | 21683 | Pirituba F.C. | Pirituba F.C./Princesas | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Projeto Tokio/KTD | Master SC1 (C1) |
24/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22119 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | São Caetano E.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21532 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Banespa | Infantil |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:00 | 21566 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Inter. de Santos | Infantil |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 15:00 | 21398 | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | C.C. de Regatas e Natação | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Inter. de Santos | Mirim |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:00 | 21540 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. | Infantil |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 16:30 | 22336 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo 2 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Tênis Clube Paulista | Master SC7 (E1) |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 09:30 | 22080 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia El | O | Ver Súmula | W | Círculo Militar S.P. | Master SC8 (E2) |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 11:00 | 21157 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.E. da Penha | Iniciante |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 14:30 | 21144 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Iniciante |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 22233 | E.C. Sírio | E.C. Sírio | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | S.E. Palmeiras | Master SC6 (E) |
25/05/2019 | Sábado | 10:00 | 21912 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Banespa | Master SC5 (D2) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 10:00 | 22288 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano F | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC6 (E) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 12:00 | 22021 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | S.E. Palmeiras | Master SC5 (D2) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 16:00 | 22291 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano J | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Cisplatina F.C. | Master SC6 (E) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 09:00 | 21848 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Mesc | Master SC4 (D1) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 08:30 | 21989 | Clube Campo Belo | Clube Campo Belo 1 | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Jaraguá C.C. | Master SC5 (D2) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 11:00 | 21425 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Mirim |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 13:00 | 22071 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia El | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.E. da Penha 2 | Master SC8 (E2) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 10:00 | 21235 | Ipê Clube | Ipê Clube | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Pré-mirim |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 10:00 | 21813 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo | Master SC3 (D) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 12:00 | 21975 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | Master SC5 (D2) |
26/05/2019 | Domingo | 09:00 | 22163 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | G.E. Campo Grande | Master SC6 (E) |
27/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 22495 | Açaí Clube | Açaí Clube | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Indiano F | Master SC7 (E1) |
27/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 22143 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C. Paineiras do Morumby | Master SC6 (E) |
27/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 21994 | Pirituba F.C. | Pirituba F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | São Paulo F.C. | Master SC5 (D2) |
27/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:30 | 22249 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. G | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC6 (E) |
27/05/2019 | Segunda-Feira | 21:00 | 22104 | São Caetano E.C. | São Caetano E.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | Clube Mesc | Master SC8 (E2) |
28/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 17:00 | 21581 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.O. Polícia Militar | Infantil |
28/05/2019 | Terça-Feira | 21:15 | 22480 | C.A. Indiano | C.A. Indiano J | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Mesc | Master SC7 (E1) |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21609 | A.A. Banco Brasil | A.A. Banco do Brasil | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.D. São Bernardo/Mangels | Master MASC35 |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 16:00 | 21390 | C.E. Penha | C.E. da Penha | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Esperia | Mirim |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 22132 | Clube Esperia | Clube Esperia N | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Mesc | Master SC8 (E2) |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 18:00 | 21209 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Pré-mirim |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 21698 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | C.A. Tremembé/VM3 | Master SC2 (C2) |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 18:00 | 21335 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Inter. de Santos | Mirim |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 19:00 | 21408 | Gin. Pedro Dell´Antonia | Primeiro de Maio F.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Hebraica S.P. | Mirim |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:00 | 22298 | S.E. Palmeiras | S.E. Palmeiras | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | C.A. Juventus | Master SC6 (E) |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:30 | 22111 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Ribeirão Pires F.C. | Master SC8 (E2) |
29/05/2019 | Quarta-Feira | 21:30 | 21781 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Pirituba F.C./Superação | Master SC3 (D) |
30/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:30 | 21927 | Alphaville T.C. | Alphaville T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo 2 | Master SC5 (D2) |
30/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21650 | C.A. Juventus | C.A. Juventus | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Clube Esperia | Master MASC35 |
30/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 17:30 | 21395 | Internacional de Regatas | Inter. de Santos | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. | Mirim |
30/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 18:30 | 21547 | Internacional de Regatas | Inter. de Santos | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. | Infantil |
30/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 21811 | São Bernardo T.C. | São Bernardo T.C. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Mesc | Master SC3 (D) |
30/05/2019 | Quinta-Feira | 21:00 | 22101 | São Caetano E.C. | São Caetano E.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | São Paulo F.C. 2 | Master SC8 (E2) |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22008 | C.A. Juventus | C.A. Juventus | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.D.C. Mercedes-Benz | Master SC5 (D2) |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 15:30 | 21557 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Hebraica S.P. | Infantil |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 17:00 | 21400 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Círculo Militar S.P. | 0 | Ver Súmula | 3 | E.C. Banespa | Mirim |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 22088 | Clube Mesc | Clube Mesc | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Campo Belo 2 | Master SC8 (E2) |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 18:30 | 21210 | E.C. Banespa | E.C. Banespa | 1 | Ver Súmula | 3 | Círculo Militar S.P. | Pré-mirim |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 20:30 | 22380 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros S | 3 | Ver Súmula | 0 | Clube Esperia | Master SC7 (E1) |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 21601 | E.C. Pinheiros | E.C. Pinheiros | 3 | Ver Súmula | 2 | A.D. São Bernardo/Mangels | ADULTO |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 21682 | Gin. Baetão | A.D. São Bernardo/Mangels | 3 | Ver Súmula | 1 | Clube Campo Belo | Master SC1 (C1) |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:30 | 21995 | Pirituba F.C. | Pirituba F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | A.A. Banco do Brasil | Master SC5 (D2) |
31/05/2019 | Sexta-Feira | 21:00 | 21720 | São Paulo F.C | São Paulo F.C. | 2 | Ver Súmula | 3 | C.A. Ypiranga | Master SC2 (C2) |